Vaardagen

Vaardagen 2022

AprilZondag 1012.30-17.00
Zondag 17 (Pasen)12.30-17.00
Maandag 18 (Pasen)12.30-17.00
Zondag 2412.30-17.00
Donderdag 27 (Koningsdag)10.00-18.00 (tijden onder voorbehoud)
MeiZondag112.30-17.00
Zondag8 (Moederdag)12.30-17.00
Zondag1512.30-17.00
Zondag2212.30-17.00
Zondag2912.30-17.00
JuniMaandag6 (Pinksteren)12.30-17.00
Zondag1212.30-17.00
Zondag19 (Vaderdag)12.30-17.00
Zondag2612.30-17.00
JuliZondag312.30-17.00
Zondag1012.30-17.00
Zondag1712.30-17.00
Zondag2412.30-17.00
Zondag3112.30-17.00
AugsutusZondag712.30-17.00
Zondag1412.30-17.00
Zondag2112.30-17.00
Zondag2812.30-17.00
SeptemberZondag412.30-17.00
Zaterdag10 (Monumentendagen)12.30-17.00
Zondag11 (Monumentendagen)12.30-17.00
Zondag18 (Laatste vaardag)12.30-17.00